RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
you RUN the place
12342 Trask Ave., Garden Grove, California, 92843, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Angel Cruz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (3)
2016 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2013 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Junior (White) - Race 15 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 23rd 2011, 3:06am
Comments
Woodbridge XC Classic
- Sep 16, 2011 to Sep 17, 2011
Estancia High School, 2323 Placentia Ave, Costa Mesa, CA, US, 92627
Mens 3 Mile XC D4 Junior Race 15
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
9765
Unknown Athlete
11
Alemany
15:24
5:08
2
3611
Zadoorian, Jeremy
11
Hoover
15:28
5:09
3
9732
Moralez, Bobby
11
Big Bear
15:34
5:11
4
11841
Ramirez, Lucio
11
Santiago (Garden
15:42
5:14
5
10446
Cortez, Joe Joe
11
Crespi
15:47
5:16
6
10452
Macmiller, Alex
11
Crespi
16:00
5:20
7
11588
Thies, Dylan
11
Sage Hill
16:06
5:22
8
9759
Higgins, Jackson
11
Alemany
16:10
5:23
9
10318
Parks, Teddy
11
Corona del Mar
16:11
5:24
10
10781
Ortiz, Alan
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:12
5:24
11
9733
Murphy, Dillon
11
Big Bear
16:14
5:25
12
10003
Pang, Mark
11
Cathedral
16:16
5:25
13
11188
Jacobo, Samuel
11
Norte Vista
16:17
5:26
14
10435
Sciarra, Michael
11
Crean Lutheran S
16:17
5:26
15
11650
Ospina, John
11
San Diego
16:18
5:26
16
10301
May, Greg
11
Corona del Mar
16:19
5:26
17
12401
Clack, Kevin
11
Yorba Linda
16:20
5:27
18
10417
Beavis, Zack
11
Crean Lutheran S
16:21
5:27
19
12244
Munoz, Victor
11
Sunny Hills
16:22
5:27
20
10760
Hernandez, Adrian
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:24
5:28
21
12239
Mamaclay, Geremy
11
Sunny Hills
16:28
5:29
22
3610
Trejo, Kenneth
11
Hoover
16:29
5:30
23
10993
Valdovinos, Bryan
11
La Quinta (Westm
16:29
5:30
24
9918
Doyle, justin
11
Cajon
16:30
5:30
25
9982
Ayala, Luis
11
Cathedral
16:31
5:30
26
11581
Hicks, Brennan
11
Sage Hill
16:34
5:31
27
11571
Andras, Chris
11
Sage Hill
16:35
5:32
28
11239
Swan, Jake
11
Oak Hills
16:40
5:33
29
11652
Penaloza, Christian
11
San Diego
16:40
5:33
30
12151
Corwin, Garrett
11
St. Margaret’s
16:41
5:34
31
10450
Flynn, Corey
11
Crespi
16:43
5:34
32
11648
Melgar, Jose
11
San Diego
16:44
5:35
33
9980
Arce, Nick
11
Cathedral
16:46
5:35
34
10757
Garcia, Jesus
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:48
5:36
35
10063
Gasparro, Michael
11
Clairemont
16:48
5:36
36
12456
Magennis, Daniel
11
Yucca Valley
16:49
5:36
37
9907
Batey, Kyle
11
Cajon
16:49
5:36
38
10448
Cushman, Tyler
11
Crespi
16:50
5:37
39
10421
Darcy, Jack
11
Crean Lutheran S
16:52
5:37
40
11906
Castrejon, Jose
11
Segerstrom
16:53
5:38
41
12070
Kieffer, J.D.
11
St. Francis
16:54
5:38
42
10775
Mier, Antonio
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:58
5:39
43
9983
Carino, Steve
11
Cathedral
16:58
5:39
44
11855
Vargas, Alejandro
11
Santiago (Garden
16:59
5:40
45
11852
Schatzlein, Joseph
11
Santiago (Garden
17:00
5:40
46
10571
Forsythe, Conor
11
El Segundo
17:02
5:41
47
10274
Gronendyke, Dylan
11
Corona del Mar
17:08
5:43
48
10306
Meckler, Reid
11
Corona del Mar
17:08
5:43
49
12407
Doyen, Scott
11
Yorba Linda
17:08
5:43
50
10277
Hardy, Troy
11
Corona del Mar
17:10
5:43
51
10270
Furgatch, Nick
11
Corona del Mar
17:11
5:44
52
10786
Ramirez, Alexander
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:13
5:44
53
9762
Kleeman, Cody
11
Alemany
17:15
5:45
54
10443
Calove, Gabe
11
Crespi
17:16
5:45
55
4844
Viggiano, Ryan
11
Servite
17:16
5:45
56
11223
Santisteven, Carlos
11
Northview
17:16
5:45
57
11534
Marmo, Gregory
11
Riverside Christ
17:17
5:46
58
10585
Liang, Ethan
11
El Segundo
17:18
5:46
59
10501
Carreon, Christian
11
Don Bosco
17:20
5:47
60
10596
Reimann, Chris
11
El Segundo
17:21
5:47
61
12154
Donahue, Mitchell
11
St. Margaret’s
17:22
5:47
62
10840
Sanchez, Steven
11
Granite Hills
17:23
5:48
63
12288
Ben-dayan, Nadav
11
Vistamar
17:23
5:48
64
10292
Kolling, Ryan
11
Corona del Mar
17:23
5:48
65
10498
Arias, Nick
11
Don Bosco
17:24
5:48
66
12016
Thomas, Josh
11
South Pasadena
17:24
5:48
67
9719
Breuer, Joe
11
Big Bear
17:25
5:48
68
11993
Benavides, Blake
11
South Pasadena
17:26
5:49
69
9851
Aguilar, Mario
11
Buena Park
17:27
5:49
70
10492
Moniz, Jonathan
11
Culver City
17:27
5:49
71
11933
Munoz, Omar
11
Segerstrom
17:28
5:49
72
4808
Ament, Tim
11
Servite
17:28
5:49
73
10759
Gonzalez, Martin
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:29
5:50
74
12433
Turcaz, Nikolaus
11
Yorba Linda
17:30
5:50
75
9781
Ramirez, Pedro
11
Bolsa Grande
17:32
5:51
76
12359
Castillo, Albert
11
Whittier Christi
17:33
5:51
77
10669
Castro, Frank
11
Glendale
17:34
5:51
78
12004
Jones, William
11
South Pasadena
17:35
5:52
79
12354
Abeyta, Andrew
11
Whittier Christi
17:36
5:52
80
9676
Weeks, Donald
11
Aquinas
17:36
5:52
81
10393
Alford, Dakota
11
Costa Mesa
17:38
5:53
82
10801
Tellez, Javier
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:39
5:53
83
12449
Arnhold, Aspen
11
Yucca Valley
17:40
5:53
84
9778
Derr, Alec
11
Bolsa Grande
17:40
5:53
85
3609
Tavitian, Antranik
11
Hoover
17:41
5:54
86
11343
Gieser, Matt
11
Orange Lutheran
17:42
5:54
87
10521
Oregel, Juan
11
Don Bosco
17:43
5:54
88
10802
Valdez, Jesus
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:43
5:54
89
11924
Labra, Ivan
11
Segerstrom
17:44
5:55
90
10990
Nguyen, Danny
11
La Quinta (Westm
17:45
5:55
91
12428
Stahl, Matthew
11
Yorba Linda
17:46
5:55
92
11578
Fishel, Ryan
11
Sage Hill
17:47
5:56
93
11845
Roman, Edgar
11
Santiago (Garden
17:48
5:56
94
10568
Colbert, Tim
11
El Segundo
17:48
5:56
95
11810
Fabian, Christian
11
Santiago (Garden
17:49
5:56
96
11708
Bateman, Spencer
11
San Juan Hills
17:52
5:57
97
9672
Kumler, Ben
11
Aquinas
17:52
5:57
98
11274
Bekian, Shane
11
Oaks Christian
17:54
5:58
99
11362
Oros, TJ
11
Orange Lutheran
17:55
5:58
100
12326
Valdez, Anthony
11
Western
17:56
5:59
101
10671
Day, Bradley
11
Glendale
17:56
5:59
102
10994
Wilson, Dave
11
La Quinta (Westm
17:57
5:59
103
10674
Pacba, Tristen
11
Glendale
17:58
5:59
104
11276
Combe, Jordan
11
Oaks Christian
17:58
5:59
105
10566
Bowen, Spencer
11
El Segundo
17:59
6:00
106
11347
Haight, Ben
11
Orange Lutheran
18:00
6:00
107
11367
Thomas, David
11
Orange Lutheran
18:04
6:01
108
12416
Lynch, Greg
11
Yorba Linda
18:04
6:01
109
11514
Hebert, Emery
11
Rim of the World
18:04
6:01
110
9769
Torres, Jose
11
Alemany
18:05
6:02
111
11827
MACEDO, JUAN TONY
11
Santiago (Garden
18:06
6:02
112
11747
Sandberg, Jakob
11
San Juan Hills
18:07
6:02
113
11369
Wieczorek, Randal
11
Orange Lutheran
18:08
6:03
114
10491
Mcnally, Evan
11
Culver City
18:08
6:03
115
10738
Arroyo, Daniel
11
Godinez Fundamen
18:09
6:03
116
10485
Heyl, Robert
11
Culver City
18:11
6:04
117
9761
Kacherov, Andrew
11
Alemany
18:11
6:04
118
9930
Karcher, Zachary
11
Cajon
18:13
6:04
119
12459
O'Donnell, Haemish
11
Yucca Valley
18:15
6:05
120
11357
Massey, Colin
11
Orange Lutheran
18:17
6:06
121
10991
Ramos, Juan
9
La Quinta (Westm
18:18
6:06
122
9862
Rodriquez, Fredy
11
Buena Park
18:18
6:06
123
11941
Reimer, William
11
Segerstrom
18:19
6:06
124
3608
Ramas, Daniel
10
Hoover
18:19
6:06
125
10324
Phillips, Harrison
11
Corona del Mar
18:21
6:07
126
12453
Kennedy, Andrew
11
Yucca Valley
18:22
6:07
127
10992
Schlackman, Jordan
10
La Quinta (Westm
18:23
6:08
128
4810
Barrigas, Carlos
11
Servite
18:24
6:08
129
9857
Medina, Jose
11
Buena Park
18:25
6:08
130
11336
Busche, John
11
Orange Lutheran
18:29
6:10
131
12059
Ciranna, Steven
11
St. Francis
18:31
6:10
132
11826
Lopez, Andres
11
Santiago (Garden
18:31
6:10
133
12264
Tisbe, Matt
11
Sunny Hills
18:33
6:11
134
10989
Nguyen, Anthony
12
La Quinta (Westm
18:34
6:11
135
11726
Halter, Reece
11
San Juan Hills
18:35
6:12
136
10826
Eyanson, Charles
11
Granite Hills
18:36
6:12
137
12001
Heberlein, Michael
11
South Pasadena
18:36
6:12
138
10744
Cabada, Frank
11
Godinez Fundamen
18:37
6:12
139
11356
Marrujo, L.P.
11
Orange Lutheran
18:38
6:13
140
11623
Najera-Flores, Rafael
11
San Bernardino
18:38
6:13
141
10263
Fleshman, Ryan
11
Corona del Mar
18:41
6:14
142
11533
Manchester, Joshua
11
Riverside Christ
18:42
6:14
143
12023
Yeung, Matthew
11
South Pasadena
18:43
6:14
144
11854
Valdez, Daniel
11
Santiago (Garden
18:45
6:15
145
10893
Cejudo, Jose
11
Kaiser
18:46
6:15
146
11281
Fenderson, Reilly
11
Oaks Christian
18:47
6:16
147
11182
Bautista, Oscar
11
Norte Vista
18:47
6:16
148
11850
Santini, Michael
11
Santiago (Garden
18:53
6:18
149
9818
Deane, Wyatt
11
Bonita
18:53
6:18
150
9855
Goxcon, Edwin
11
Buena Park
18:54
6:18
151
11240
Yglesias, Bryan
11
Oak Hills
18:55
6:18
152
11825
Lezo, Victor
11
Santiago (Garden
18:55
6:18
153
10739
Arzate, Rosendo
11
Godinez Fundamen
18:56
6:19
154
12049
Smart, Michael
11
St. Anthony
18:58
6:19
155
11218
Calvert, Donald
11
Northview
18:59
6:20
156
11279
Dicanio, Jack
11
Oaks Christian
19:03
6:21
157
11715
Cartledge, Jack
11
San Juan Hills
19:04
6:21
158
9861
Ramos, Ricardo
11
Buena Park
19:05
6:22
159
12325
Tran, Rubi
11
Western
19:06
6:22
160
10766
Juarez, Bryan
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:07
6:22
161
12460
Ramirez, Joey
11
Yucca Valley
19:08
6:23
162
11338
Cupples, Ryan
11
Orange Lutheran
19:10
6:23
163
10453
Miller, Noah
11
Crespi
19:12
6:24
164
12170
Ren, Justin
11
St. Margaret’s
19:14
6:25
165
11031
Corbiere, Loic
11
Laguna Beach
19:15
6:25
166
11051
Skinfill, Bendan
11
Laguna Beach
19:16
6:25
167
11909
Dominguez, Jose
11
Segerstrom
19:16
6:25
168
11180
Arroyo, Omar
11
Norte Vista
19:17
6:26
169
11351
Kavvathas, Spiro
11
Orange Lutheran
19:18
6:26
170
11037
Hedden, Kyle
11
Laguna Beach
19:18
6:26
171
10607
Watson, Ben
11
El Segundo
19:20
6:27
172
12311
holguin, ben
11
Western
19:22
6:27
173
11195
Maurcie, Hurtado
11
Norte Vista
19:23
6:28
174
11999
Garcia, Andres
11
South Pasadena
19:26
6:29
175
10833
Kulasxa, Brice
11
Granite Hills
19:26
6:29
176
11036
Gardner, Keith
11
Laguna Beach
19:27
6:29
177
9763
Ochoa, Lawrence
11
Alemany
19:28
6:29
178
10803
Vallejo, Omar
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:29
6:30
179
12304
Asper, Francis
11
Western
19:30
6:30
180
11640
Creamer, Dylan
11
San Diego
19:31
6:30
181
9753
Barajas, Justin
11
Alemany
19:31
6:30
182
11368
Wegener, Cameron
11
Orange Lutheran
19:31
6:30
183
11443
Cholula, Ivan
11
Rancho Alamitos
19:35
6:32
184
10490
Liu, Kevin
11
Culver City
19:36
6:32
185
12061
Faure, Anthony
11
St. Francis
19:37
6:32
186
9780
Nguyen, Phillip
11
Bolsa Grande
19:38
6:33
187
11515
Layton, Hunter
10
Rim of the World
19:39
6:33
188
9767
Studley, Matthew
11
Alemany
19:40
6:33
189
10740
Avalos, Daniel
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:41
6:34
190
11638
Alcaide, Eloienai
11
San Diego
19:47
6:36
191
11460
Martin, Felipe
11
Rancho Alamitos
19:48
6:36
192
10765
Jimenez, Jose
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:56
6:39
193
11177
Altamirano, Manuel
11
Norte Vista
19:56
6:39
194
11199
Santiago, Abraham
11
Norte Vista
19:58
6:39
195
11904
Carmona, Jacob
11
Segerstrom
19:58
6:39
196
10788
Ramirez, Refugio
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:01
6:40
197
10449
Donely, Jim
11
Crespi
20:03
6:41
198
10827
Geiger, Cameron
11
Granite Hills
20:06
6:42
199
10287
Ivie, Michael
11
Corona del Mar
20:09
6:43
200
11340
Delannoy, Braden
11
Orange Lutheran
20:12
6:44
201
10838
Packer, Chad
11
Granite Hills
20:16
6:45
202
12076
Mejia, Wilfred
11
St. Francis
20:19
6:46
203
12046
Lupisan, Aldrin
11
St. Anthony
20:23
6:48
204
12080
Pasqueletto, Matt
11
St. Francis
20:24
6:48
205
10494
Rodas, Diego
11
Culver City
20:25
6:48
206
12278
Daly, Jared
11
Village Christia
20:26
6:49
207
11219
Escobar, Edwin
11
Northview
20:27
6:49
208
11619
Mendez-Reyes, Jorge
11
San Bernardino
20:31
6:50
209
12309
Enrequez, Dave
11
Western
20:33
6:51
210
11361
Nabavi, Daniel
11
Orange Lutheran
20:33
6:51
211
11032
Crowl, Avery
11
Laguna Beach
20:36
6:52
212
9764
Rojas, Alejandro
11
Alemany
20:39
6:53
213
9816
Baze, Lane
11
Bonita
20:51
6:57
214
10441
Artner, Brandon
11
Crespi
20:51
6:57
215
10459
Weiner, Ryan
11
Crespi
20:53
6:58
216
11474
Rosales, Victor
11
Rancho Alamitos
20:56
6:59
217
10461
Wheeler, Alejandro
11
Crespi
20:58
6:59
218
10974
Aslanian, Adam
11
La Habra
20:58
6:59
219
12038
Bautista, Frank
11
St. Anthony
20:59
7:00
220
4841
Smith, Matthew
11
Servite
21:02
7:01
221
11522
Tesley, Eric
11
Rim of the World
21:05
7:02
222
11615
Lopez, Daniel
11
San Bernardino
21:07
7:02
223
11806
Cruz, Angel
11
Santiago (Garden
21:08
7:03
224
12328
Victor, Barajas
11
Western
21:14
7:05
225
4838
Rossi, Mike
11
Servite
21:21
7:07
226
10780
Ochoa, Freddy
11
Godinez Fundamen
21:28
7:09
227
11516
McLellon, Alec
11
Rim of the World
21:29
7:10
228
10793
Rodriguez, Angel
11
Godinez Fundamen
21:39
7:13
229
12043
Gurrola, David
11
St. Anthony
21:45
7:15
230
11183
Becerra, Christian
11
Norte Vista
21:53
7:18
231
10979
Mendoza, Ricky
11
La Habra
21:57
7:19
232
10418
Bell, Andrew
11
Crean Lutheran S
22:03
7:21
233
11296
Shixian (Sam), Jin
12
Oaks Christian
22:08
7:23
234
10842
Valentine, Brad
11
Granite Hills
22:18
7:26
235
10832
Kerr, Nils
11
Granite Hills
22:30
7:30
236
11840
Pulido, Fabian
11
Santiago (Garden
22:31
7:30
237
11502
Aehle, Stephan
11
Rim of the World
23:00
7:40
238
10829
Hanson, Keith
11
Granite Hills
23:08
7:43
239
4840
Sumeet, Sidhu
11
Servite
23:13
7:44
240
11837
NGUYEN, VINCENT
11
Santiago (Garden
23:25
7:48
241
12067
Holguin, Adam
11
St. Francis
23:32
7:51
242
12305
Victor, Barajas
11
Western
23:34
7:51
243
11507
Dahlquist, Eric
11
Rim of the World
23:59
8:00
244
12041
Edgley, Vaughan
10
St. Anthony
24:12
8:04
245
12048
Ramirez, Jacob
11
St. Anthony
24:32
8:11
246
10127
Garcia, Gabrielle-Da
9
Corona del Mar
25:44
8:35
247
11190
Loera, Jose
11
Norte Vista
26:15
8:45
248
11503
Arellano, Rodrrigo
11
Rim of the World
26:52
8:57
249
9730
meza, claudio
11
Big Bear
28:45
9:35
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2011 Woodbridge Invitational - Men Sweepstakes
2011 Woodbridge Invitational - Women Rated Race
Boys Freshman (Blue) - Race 28 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Freshman (Gold) - Race 27 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Freshman (Red) - Race 10 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Freshman (White) - Race 09 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (Blue) - Race 34 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (Gold) - Race 33 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (Red) - Race 16 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (White) - Race 15 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Novice (Gold and Blue) - Race 20 - Woodbridge XC Classic 201
Boys Novice (White and Red) - Race 02 - Woodbridge XC Classic 201
Boys Senior (Blue) - Race 36 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Senior (Gold) - Race 35 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Senior (Red) - Race 18 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Senior (White) - Race 17 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (Blue) - Race 30 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (Gold) - Race 29 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (Red) - Race 12 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (White) - Race 11 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sweepstakes (Good Audio) - Race 40 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2
Boys Varsity Rated - Race 38 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (Blue) - Race 24 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (Gold) - Race 23 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (Red) - Race 06 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (White) - Race 05 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (Blue) - Race 22 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (Gold) - Race 21 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (Red) - Race 04 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (White) - Race 03 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Novice (Gold and Blue) - Race 19 - Woodbridge XC Classic 20
Girls Novice (White and Red) - Race 01 - Woodbridge XC Classic 20
Girls Sophomore (Blue) - Race 26 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sophomore (Gold) - Race 25 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sophomore (Red) - Race 08 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sophomore (White) - Race 07 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sweepstakes - Race 39 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (Blue) - Race 32 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (Gold) - Race 31 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (Red) - Race 14 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (White) - Race 13 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity Rated - Race 37 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#high-school
#woodbridge
#xc-classic
More videos
Race 11 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
302 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
,
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
,
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
4
2015
15
4
2014
33
6
2013
35
7
2012
23
7
2011
26
6
2010
9
2
2009
7
3
2008
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#high-school
#woodbridge
#xc-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!